329
edits
EC2-Towards (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
PaperSplash (talk | contribs) (Added French and German names.) |
||
(25 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a list of names of all 100 [[Sammer Guy]]s from ''[[Super Paper Mario]]'' in other languages. | |||
This is a list of names of all 100 [[Sammer | |||
==[[Sammer's Kingdom]] (Rounds 1-25)== | ==[[Sammer's Kingdom]] (Rounds 1-25)== | ||
{| style="text-align: center | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="8.9%"|English | !width="8.9%"|English | ||
!width="8.9%"|Japanese | !width="8.9%"|Japanese | ||
!width="8.9%"|French | |||
!width="8.9%"|German | |||
!width="8.9%"|Italian | |||
!width="8.9%"|Korean | |||
!width="8.9%"|Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Jade Blooper | |Jade Blooper | ||
|いが くりさぶろう | |いが くりさぶろう<br>''Iga Kurisaburō'' | ||
|Bloups de jade | |||
|Jadeblooper | |||
|Calamako di Giada | |||
|어머나<br>''Eomeona'' | |||
|Blooper Esmeralda | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hills With Eyes | |Hills With Eyes | ||
|わしお たかのしん | |わしお たかのしん<br>''Washio Takanoshin'' | ||
|Colline a des yeux | |||
|Hünenauge | |||
|Colle con gli Occhi | |||
|혈기만<br>''Hyeolgiman'' | |||
|Ojo Samitero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Puffing Fist | |Puffing Fist | ||
|たいこやま でんえもん | |たいこやま でんえもん<br>''Taikoyama Den'emon'' | ||
|Vague déferlante | |||
|Föhnfaust | |||
|Nuvola Tonante | |||
|한인내<br>''Han-innae'' | |||
|Puff Pufo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Squatting Birdo | |Squatting Birdo | ||
|えんどう まめちか | |えんどう まめちか<br>''Endō Mamechika'' | ||
|Birdo cacahouète | |||
|Blei-Birdo | |||
|Ztrutzi Zeduto | |||
|연슴만<br>''Yeonseumman'' | |||
|Birdo Sin Vuelo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Leeping Cheep | |Leeping Cheep | ||
|やぶうち へびのすけ | |やぶうち へびのすけ<br>''Yabuuchi Hebinosuke'' | ||
|Cheep sauteur | |||
|Springender Cheep-Cheep | |||
|Pezce Balzante | |||
|칼로리<br>''Kalloli'' | |||
|Cheep Saltero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Master Wiggler | |Master Wiggler | ||
|きのこやま しゅうかく | |きのこやま しゅうかく<br>''Kinokoyama Shūkaku'' | ||
|Maître Wiggler | |||
|Meister Wiggler | |||
|Bruco Ancheggiante | |||
|위풍당<br>''Wipungdang'' | |||
|Maestro Floruga | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Shoe of Kuribo | |Shoe of Kuribo | ||
|こめだわら ちゅうべえ | |こめだわら ちゅうべえ<br>''Komedawara Chūbei'' | ||
|Chaussure de Goomba | |||
|Gumbaschuh | |||
|Zcarpone di Goomba | |||
|비풍초<br>''Bipungcho'' | |||
|Zapato De Goomba | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Guy Who Fry | |Guy Who Fry | ||
|しもばしら ふみじろう | |しもばしら ふみじろう<br>''Shimobashira Fumijirō'' | ||
|Tête brûlée | |||
|Grillhelm | |||
|Fiamma che Arde | |||
|나그네리<br>''Nageuneli'' | |||
|Fritanguero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Screaming Mantis | |Screaming Mantis | ||
|おおうなばら なみのり | |おおうなばら なみのり<br>''Ōunabara Naminori'' | ||
|Mante tapageuse | |||
|Kreischrecke | |||
|Mantide Urlante | |||
|어부링<br>''Eobuling'' | |||
|Mantis Chillón | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Koopa in Winter | |Koopa in Winter | ||
|こがねざわ きんたろう | |こがねざわ きんたろう<br>''Koganezawa Kintarō'' | ||
|Koopa en hiver | |||
|Winterkoopa | |||
|Koopa d'Inverno | |||
|머찌쥐<br>''Meojjijwi'' | |||
|Koopa Invernal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Footsteps of Coins | |Footsteps of Coins | ||
|つつみのかみ くるまる | |つつみのかみ くるまる<br>''Tsutsuminokami Kurumaru'' | ||
|Poseur de pièces | |||
|Münzgang | |||
|Pazzi Zonanti | |||
|체녀믄<br>''Chenyeomeun'' | |||
|Monedamaniac | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Urchin Lung | |Urchin Lung | ||
|はごいた すみえもん | |はごいた すみえもん<br>''Hagoita Sumiemon'' | ||
|Tronche d'oursin | |||
|Seitenstachi | |||
|Zguardo Fiero | |||
|파김취<br>''Pagimchwi'' | |||
|Pulmón Urchin | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Crow Who Eats | |Crow Who Eats | ||
|えちぜん かにさぶろう | |えちぜん かにさぶろう<br>''Echizen Kanisaburō'' | ||
|Corbeau affamé | |||
|R0xx0r | |||
|Corvo Affamato | |||
|개찌대부<br>''Gaejjidaebu'' | |||
|Cuervo Glotón | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Swollen Tongue | |Swollen Tongue | ||
|いそべのかみ のりもち | |いそべのかみ のりもち<br>''Isobenokami Norimochi'' | ||
|Grosse langue enflée | |||
|Schwellbacke | |||
|Lingua Annodata | |||
|전병정<br>''Jeonbyeongjeong'' | |||
|Lengua Trabada | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Slipping Grip | |Slipping Grip | ||
|いなばやま がまさぶろう | |いなばやま がまさぶろう<br>''Inabayama Gamasaburō'' | ||
|Poigne glissante | |||
|Schwachgriffel | |||
|Mano Zudata | |||
|배소심<br>''Baesosim'' | |||
|Puño Tembloroso | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Clammy Hand | |Clammy Hand | ||
|いなばやま わにじろう | |いなばやま わにじろう<br>''Inabayama Wanijirō'' | ||
|Main de bûcheron | |||
|Klammflosse | |||
|Mano Vizcida | |||
|배조심<br>''Baejosim'' | |||
|Mano Blanda | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Forbidden Slap | |Forbidden Slap | ||
|いなばやま うさぎまる | |いなばやま うさぎまる<br>''Inabayama Usazamaru'' | ||
|Baffe interdite | |||
|Fiesfuchtel | |||
|Mano Zchiaffeggiante | |||
|배안심<br>''Baeansim'' | |||
|Cachetero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Hairy Arantula in the Grass | |Hairy Arantula in the Grass | ||
|あるま じろきち | |あるま じろきち<br>''Aruma Jirokichi'' | ||
|Turantale fatale | |||
|Beißewicht | |||
|Ztarantola Peloza in Erba | |||
|다몰라<br>''Damolla'' | |||
|Arántula Pelón | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Another Castle | |Another Castle | ||
|すえひろがり はちべえ | |すえひろがり はちべえ<br>''Suehirogari Hachibei'' | ||
|Autre château | |||
|Anderburg | |||
|Altro Caztello | |||
|점보고<br>''Jeombogo'' | |||
|Otro Castillo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Rolling Thwomp | |Rolling Thwomp | ||
|とどろき ごうたろう | |とどろき ごうたろう<br>''Todoroki Gōtarō'' | ||
|Thwomp qui roule | |||
|Rollwummp | |||
|Twomp che Rotola | |||
|한바탕<br>''Hanbatang'' | |||
|Roque Rodero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thrashing Prawn | |Thrashing Prawn | ||
|たきのぼり こいのしん | |たきのぼり こいのしん<br>''Takinobori Koinoshin'' | ||
|Crevette hystérique | |||
|Prügelshrimp | |||
|Gambero Guerriero | |||
|왜빨개<br>''Waeppalgae'' | |||
|Gamborrista | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thousand-Year Roar | |Thousand-Year Roar | ||
|たてじま とらひこ | |たてじま とらひこ<br>''Tatejima Torahiko'' | ||
|Porc millénaire | |||
|Schreihals | |||
|Ruggito Millenario | |||
|무거침<br>''Mugeochim'' | |||
|Bramido Milenario | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Unshy Guy | |Unshy Guy | ||
|いどのなか げこきち | |いどのなか げこきち<br>''Idononaka Gekokichi'' | ||
|Maskass la baraque | |||
|Unshy Guy | |||
|Tipo Eztroverzo | |||
|우무란<br>''Umulan'' | |||
|Tipo Lanzado | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Useless Badge | |Useless Badge | ||
|あられやま せんべえ | |あられやま せんべえ<br>''Arareyama Senbei'' | ||
|Badge inutile | |||
|Unorden | |||
|Tezzera Inutile | |||
|안드러<br>''Andeuleo'' | |||
|Placa Inútil | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sunshine Flood | |Sunshine Flood | ||
|しらたまいん ぜんざい | |しらたまいん ぜんざい<br>''Shiratamain Zenzai'' | ||
| | |Jerrycan Expérimental | ||
|Sonnenflut | |||
|Zunzhine Zplac | |||
|나만세<br>''Namanse'' | |||
|ACUAC Soleado | |||
|} | |} | ||
==[[Sammer's Early Duels]] (Rounds 26-50)== | ==[[Sammer's Early Duels]] (Rounds 26-50)== | ||
{| style="text-align: center | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
|- | |- | ||
!width="8.9%"|English | !width="8.9%"|English | ||
!width="8.9%"|Japanese | !width="8.9%"|Japanese | ||
!width="8.9%"|French | |||
!width="8.9%"|German | |||
!width="8.9%"|Italian | |||
!width="8.9%"|Korean | |||
!width="8.9%"|Spanish | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Grand Master Kickface | |Grand Master Kickface | ||
|めぐろがわ さんまのすけ | |めぐろがわ さんまのすけ<br>''Megurogawa Sanmanosuke'' | ||
|Chuck Nourrice | |||
|Meister Gesichtsgulasch | |||
|Gran Maeztro Calcioinfaccia | |||
|바압조<br>''Baabjo'' | |||
|Patada En La Boca | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Soaring Cape | |Soaring Cape | ||
|もりかけやま そばたろう | |もりかけやま そばたろう<br>''Morikakeyama Sobatarō'' | ||
|Plume de cape | |||
|Cape-Recke | |||
|Mantello Volteggiante | |||
|소고귀<br>''Sogogwi'' | |||
|Capa Voladora | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Yowling Yux | |Yowling Yux | ||
|まつりばやし ふえもん | |まつりばやし ふえもん<br>''Matsuribayashi Fuemon'' | ||
|Cruxihurleur | |||
|Jaulomat | |||
|Roztella Zbraitante | |||
|박수쳐<br>''Bagsuchyeo'' | |||
|Centinela Gritón | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Mystical Whistle | |Mystical Whistle | ||
|りゅうぐう じょうのしん | |りゅうぐう じょうのしん<br>''Ryūgū Jōnoshin'' | ||
|Flûte mystique | |||
|Flöte | |||
|Miztico Fizchietto | |||
|이상한<br>''Isanghan'' | |||
|Silbato Místico | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Laughing X-Naut | |Laughing X-Naut | ||
|つななし ばんじ | |つななし ばんじ<br>''Tsunanashi Banji'' | ||
|Cruxirieur | |||
|Lachione | |||
|Executore Ridenz | |||
|지번지<br>''Jibeonji'' | |||
|Soldado Feliz | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Dances on Turtles | |Dances on Turtles | ||
|けんざき いかのすけ | |けんざき いかのすけ<br>''Kenzaki Ikanosuke'' | ||
|Danse avec les tortues | |||
|Der-auf-der-Schildkröte-tanzt | |||
|Danza coi Guzci | |||
|마알레<br>''Maalle'' | |||
|Baile De Tortugas | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fathomless Chasm of Falling | |Fathomless Chasm of Falling | ||
|つきみがはら すすきのかみ | |つきみがはら すすきのかみ<br>''Tsukimigahara Susukinokami'' | ||
|Cat Trou sans fond | |||
|Bodenlos | |||
|Abizzo Profondo | |||
|여운낙<br>''Yeounnag'' | |||
|Abismo Imposible | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Thirsting Bones | |Thirsting Bones | ||
|つぼうち たこべえ | |つぼうち たこべえ<br>''Tsubouchi Takobei'' | ||
|Os court | |||
|Knochenausgetrocknet | |||
|Zetozzo | |||
|무니만<br>''Muniman'' | |||
|Huesitos Sedientos | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Molten Panther | |Molten Panther | ||
|いもあらい うみまる | |いもあらい うみまる<br>''Imoarai Umimaru'' | ||
|Panthère en fusion | |||
|Lavapanther | |||
|Pantera Ardente | |||
|도가다도개<br>''Dogadadogae'' | |||
|Pantera Fundida | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Peeking Boo | |Peeking Boo | ||
|いねむり らいぞう | |いねむり らいぞう<br>''Inemuri Raizō'' | ||
|Boo qui zieute | |||
|Huubert | |||
|Boo Zbirciante | |||
|타이어유<br>''Taieoyu'' | |||
|Boo Chismoso | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Action Commander | |Action Commander | ||
|はまぐり しぐれのかみ | |はまぐり しぐれのかみ<br>''Hamaguri Shigurenokami'' | ||
|Commandant action | |||
|Actionkommandanten | |||
|Comandante Azione | |||
|메이요<br>''Meiyo'' | |||
|El General | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Bullet Ill | |Bullet Ill | ||
|いのししやま ぼたん | |いのししやま ぼたん<br>''Inoshishiyama Botan'' | ||
|Lakipu | |||
|Übelwilli | |||
|Pallottolo Pill | |||
|마악가<br>''Maagga'' | |||
|Bala Mala | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sliding Shell | |Sliding Shell | ||
|ほしあわび だしのすけ | |ほしあわび だしのすけ<br>''Hoshiawabi Dashinosuke'' | ||
|Carapace qui glisse | |||
|Sausepanzer | |||
|Guzcio Veloce | |||
|말셀세<br>''Malselse'' | |||
|Caparazón Sprinter | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Software Pirate | |Software Pirate | ||
|たにおり のりしろう | |たにおり のりしろう<br>''Taniori Norishirō'' | ||
|Software le pirate | |||
|Softwarepirat | |||
|Pirata Informatico | |||
|다구지기<br>''Dagujigi'' | |||
|Piratilla | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Flailing Boom Boom | |Flailing Boom Boom | ||
|やまかけ とろろう | |やまかけ とろろう<br>''Yamakake Tororō'' | ||
|Boom Boom qui vole | |||
|Schlagbumm | |||
|Boom Boom Ezagitato | |||
|자마나<br>''Jamana'' | |||
|El Del Mayal | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Sun of Displeasure | |Sun of Displeasure | ||
|うすばはら かげろう | |うすばはら かげろう<br>''Usubahara Kagerō'' | ||
|Soleil en colère | |||
|Sengesonne | |||
|Zole dello Zcontento | |||
|노라조<br>''Nolajo'' | |||
|Sol Incómodo | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Furious Fang of Goomb | |Furious Fang of Goomb | ||
|おならがくれ くさいぞう | |おならがくれ くさいぞう<br>''Onaragakure Kusaizō'' | ||
|Crocs de Goomba | |||
|Gumbzahn | |||
|Zanna di Goomba | |||
|단디 헤라니<br>''Dandi Helani'' | |||
|Colmillo Furioso | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Zesty Recipe | |Zesty Recipe | ||
|かすみがせき しんきろう | |かすみがせき しんきろう<br>''Kasumigaseki Shinkirō'' | ||
|Recette Marie-T | |||
|Maître Cuisine | |||
|Ricetta di Chef | |||
|오버맨<br>''Obeomaen'' | |||
|Receta Sabrosa | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Warping Pipe | |Warping Pipe | ||
|あこや しんじゅろう | |あこや しんじゅろう<br>''Akoya Shinjūrō'' | ||
|Tuyau de téléportation | |||
|Warpröhrling | |||
|Tupo Trazportante | |||
|사조맨<br>''Sajomaen'' | |||
|Tubería Mágica | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Fruit in Belly | |Fruit in Belly | ||
|かじきまぐろ かんぱち | |かじきまぐろ かんぱち<br>''Kajikimaguro Kampachi'' | ||
|Fruit dans la panse | |||
|Fruchtschlinger | |||
|Yoshi Mangiafrutta | |||
|고등오<br>''Godeung'o'' | |||
|El Frutero | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Last Sheep | |Last Sheep | ||
|かざみ とりちか | |かざみ とりちか<br>''Kazami Torichika'' | ||
|Silence des moutons | |||
|Schlafschaf | |||
|Zonnolina Brucante | |||
|나최고<br>''Nachoego'' | |||
|La Última Oveja | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Infinity Shlurp | |Infinity Shlurp | ||
|なつかぜ ふうりんさい | |なつかぜ ふうりんさい<br>''Natsukaze Fūrinsai'' | ||
|Shlurp infini | |||
|Endlos Schlurp | |||
|Zhlurp Infinito | |||
|추버라<br>''Chubeola'' | |||
|Eslurp Sinfín | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Spanner of Rock | |Spanner of Rock | ||
|たぬきばやし ぽんたろう | |たぬきばやし ぽんたろう<br>''Tanukibayashi Pontarō'' | ||
|Taupe lance-clé | |||
|Schraubrocker | |||
|Lanciachiavi | |||
|먼산바<br>''Meonsanba'' | |||
|Tuerca De Piedra | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Star of Seven Shards | |Star of Seven Shards | ||
|あぶらあげ こんきち | |あぶらあげ こんきち<br>''Aburaage Konkichi'' | ||
|Morceau d'étoile | |||
|Siebenstern | |||
|Ztella dei Zette Firmamenti | |||
|붕오팡<br>''Bung-opang'' | |||
|Estrella Fragmentada | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Ice World | |Ice World | ||
|いしあたま がんせき | |いしあたま がんせき<br>''Ishiatama Ganseki'' | ||
|Monde de glace | |||
|Eiswart | |||
|Mondo di Ghiaccio | |||
|무순용사<br>''Musun-yongsa'' | |||
|Mundo De Hielo | |||
|} | |||
==[[Sammer's Proving Grounds]] (Rounds 51-75)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="8.9%"|English | |||
!width="8.9%"|Japanese | |||
!width="8.9%"|French | |||
!width="8.9%"|German | |||
!width="8.9%"|Italian | |||
!width="8.9%"|Korean | |||
!width="8.9%"|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Weeping Pokey | |||
|からたけ わるぞう<br>''Karatake Waruzō'' | |||
|Pokey qui pleure | |||
|Heulpokey | |||
|Marghibruco Piangente | |||
|핑계로더<br>''Ping-gyelodeo'' | |||
|Pokey Llorica | |||
|- | |||
|Hammer Uncle | |||
|こいけぬま じゅんさい<br>''Koikenuma Junsai'' | |||
|Oncle Marto | |||
|Hammer-Onkel | |||
|Zio Martello | |||
|심파노<br>''Simpano'' | |||
|Tío Martillo | |||
|- | |||
|Squatting Toad | |||
|いけがき しげるのかみ<br>''Ikegaki Shigerunokami'' | |||
|Toad qui se lève tôt | |||
|Muckitoad | |||
|Toad Zollevapezi | |||
|콩마내<br>''Kongmanae'' | |||
|Toad Tullido | |||
|- | |||
|Ageless Goomba | |||
|ささがけ こじろう<br>''Sasagake Kojirō'' | |||
|Goomba sempiternel | |||
|Ewige Gumba | |||
|Goomba l'Eterno | |||
|정확해<br>''Jeonghwaghae'' | |||
|Goomba Eterno | |||
|- | |||
|The Negative One | |||
|おてもと むさし<br>''Otemoto Musashi'' | |||
|Le négatif | |||
|Schwarzmala | |||
|Deztino Crudele | |||
|핀허니<br>''Pinheoni'' | |||
|Siempre Negativo | |||
|- | |||
|Bob the Silent Blade | |||
|そうま とうべえ<br>''Sōma Tōbei'' | |||
|Lame silencieuse | |||
|Bob, die stille Klinge | |||
|Lama Zilente | |||
|지자랑<br>''Jijalang'' | |||
|Filo Silencioso | |||
|- | |||
|Piranha Root | |||
|まんがんじ どらさぶろう<br>''Manganji Dorasaburō'' | |||
|Racine Piranha | |||
|Piranhawurz | |||
|Radice Piranha | |||
|사구랑<br>''Sagulang'' | |||
|Raíz Piraña | |||
|- | |||
|Over the Flagpole | |||
|かわらわり ひゃくたろう<br>''Kawarawari Hyakutarō'' | |||
|Drapeau de fin du niveau | |||
|Fahnemast | |||
|Alzabandiera | |||
|그라지마<br>''Geulajima'' | |||
|El Banderas | |||
|- | |||
|Cheep Chop | |||
|つのやま おにきち<br>''Tsunoyama Onikichi'' | |||
|Coup bas Troopa | |||
|Altrick | |||
|Pesce Zmock | |||
|코네드<br>''Konedeu'' | |||
|Pica Cheep | |||
|- | |||
|Raging Blargg | |||
|あらまき しゃけのすけ<br>''Aramaki Shakenosuke'' | |||
|Blargg enragé | |||
|Wutblargg | |||
|Draghetto Furente | |||
|무우파<br>''Muupa'' | |||
|Blargg Salvaje | |||
|- | |||
|Sleeping Turnip | |||
|いしがき のぼろう<br>''Ishigaki Noborō'' | |||
|Navet qui dort | |||
|Rübeschlaf | |||
|Rapa Dormiente | |||
|다댐벼<br>''Dadaembyeo'' | |||
|Nabo Durmiente | |||
|- | |||
|Way of the Blooper | |||
|いぶし ぎんじ<br>''Ibushi Ginji'' | |||
|Bloups en furie | |||
|Bloop Fu | |||
|Via del Calamako | |||
|모올바<br>''Moolba'' | |||
|Fan De Blooper | |||
|- | |||
|Phanto Grin | |||
|かこいやしき へいじ<br>''Kakoiyashiki Heiji'' | |||
|Sourire du Phanto | |||
|Phantogrins | |||
|Mazchera Ghignante | |||
|오락계<br>''Olaggye'' | |||
|Risa Espectral | |||
|- | |||
|Invisible Brock | |||
|ふじたか なすべえ<br>''Fujitaka Nasubei'' | |||
|Bloc invisible | |||
|Unsichtbarer Brock | |||
|Blocco Invizibile | |||
|황금돼<br>''Hwang-geumdwae'' | |||
|Tejón Invisible | |||
|- | |||
|Chomp of Eternity | |||
|きのぼり さるきち<br>''Kinobori Sarukichi'' | |||
|Chomp éternel | |||
|Klettenhund | |||
|Zcategnaccio Eterno | |||
|차맘보<br>''Chamambo'' | |||
|Chomp Perpetuo | |||
|- | |||
|Monty Who Waits | |||
|さるかにやま うすえもん<br>''Sarukaniyama Usuemon'' | |||
|Topi tope là | |||
|Otto | |||
|Tantatteza | |||
|왕수다<br>''Wangsuda'' | |||
|Monty Paciente | |||
|- | |||
|Mustard of Doom | |||
|しぶがき ほしじろう<br>''Shibugaki Hoshijirō'' | |||
|Moutarde du Destin | |||
|Senffried | |||
|Torta di Cacio | |||
|나좀해<br>''Najomhae'' | |||
|Mostaza Fatal | |||
|- | |||
|Peanut-Butter Pider | |||
|つるがさき せんさい<br>''Tsurugasaki Sensai'' | |||
|Confiture de Zarack | |||
|Marmeladula | |||
|Zragno Zuccherozo | |||
|라보니<br>''Laboni'' | |||
|Aracnoide Blandengue | |||
|- | |||
|Wrath of Whacka | |||
|だいふくじ つぶあん<br>''Daifukuji Tsubuan'' | |||
|Fureur du Whacka | |||
|Whackarächer | |||
|Whacka Irozo | |||
|어떡해<br>''Eotteoghae'' | |||
|Furia De Guaka | |||
|- | |||
|Micro Boomba | |||
|あさづみ いちご<br>''Asazumi Ichigo'' | |||
|Micro Boomba | |||
|Microbob | |||
|Micro Goomba | |||
|화나쏘<br>''Hwanasso'' | |||
|Micro Boomba | |||
|- | |||
|Steel Clubba | |||
|ゆあがり しわのすけ<br>''Yuagari Shiwanosuke'' | |||
|Mastok d'acier | |||
|Stahl-Clubba | |||
|Mazzuolo d'Acciaio | |||
|갱호워이<br>''Gaenghowoi'' | |||
|Clubba De Acero | |||
|- | |||
|Staggering Dizzy Fuzzy | |||
|おうさか べんけい<br>''Ōsaka Benkei'' | |||
|Cotonou prout prout | |||
|Wirbelfuzzy | |||
|Ztordino Ztordente | |||
|돌리돈<br>''Dollidon'' | |||
|El Increíble Fuzzy | |||
|- | |||
|Upward Leaping Ninji | |||
|あまい つめのすけ<br>''Amai Tsumenosuke'' | |||
|Ninji sautillant | |||
|Springninji | |||
|Ninji Balzerino | |||
|칼가로<br>''Kalgalo'' | |||
|Ninji Salto | |||
|- | |||
|Bronze Shroom | |||
|すじかわ ほねべえ<br>''Sujigawa Honebei'' | |||
|Champi de bronze | |||
|Bronzepilz | |||
|Fungo Bronzeo | |||
|간짜장군<br>''Ganjjajang-gun'' | |||
|Champiñón De Bronce | |||
|- | |||
|Lakitu Storm | |||
|とらつぐみ ぬえじ<br>''Toratsugumi Nueji'' | |||
|Tempête Lakitu | |||
|Lakitusturm | |||
|Lakitu Tempeztozo | |||
|나신사<br>''Nasinsa'' | |||
|Tormenta Lakitu | |||
|} | |||
==[[Sammer's Endgame]] (Rounds 76-100)== | |||
{| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | |||
|- | |||
!width="8.9%"|English | |||
!width="8.9%"|Japanese | |||
!width="8.9%"|French | |||
!width="8.9%"|German | |||
!width="8.9%"|Italian | |||
!width="8.9%"|Korean | |||
!width="8.9%"|Spanish | |||
|- | |||
|Wandering Spiny | |||
|みねうち あんしん<br>''Mineuchi Anshin'' | |||
|Hériss errant | |||
|Wanderstachi | |||
|Koopiztrice Vagante | |||
|무서붜<br>''Museobwo'' | |||
|Pinchón Inquieto | |||
|- | |||
|Ripper Van Fish | |||
|しょうちく うめたろう<br>''Shōchiku Umetarō'' | |||
|Ripper Van Fish | |||
|Ripper van Fisch | |||
|Rip Van Zmack | |||
|송축매<br>''Songchugmae'' | |||
|Van Der Tripas | |||
|- | |||
|Infinite Jump | |||
|かがみ ひらきまる<br>''Kagami Hirakimaru'' | |||
|Saut infini | |||
|Immerspring | |||
|Zalto in Alto | |||
|똬라와<br>''Ttwalawa'' | |||
|Salto Infinito | |||
|- | |||
|Alternate Path | |||
|ひょうたん こまごろう<br>''Hyōtan Komagorō'' | |||
|Chemin alternatif | |||
|Anderweg | |||
|Percorzo Alternativo | |||
|조시매<br>''Josimae'' | |||
|Camino Alternativo | |||
|- | |||
|Dayzee the Merciless | |||
|みたらい せっちん<br>''Mitarai Setchin'' | |||
|Daisy sans merci | |||
|Susel Gnadenlos | |||
|Fiorellino Zpietato | |||
|이대팔<br>''Idaepal'' | |||
|Marga La Loca | |||
|- | |||
|Smiling Cloud | |||
|いなりやま すけろく<br>''Inariyama Sukeroku'' | |||
|Nuage qui sourit | |||
|Grinsewolke | |||
|Nuvola Zorridente | |||
|구본드<br>''Gubondeu'' | |||
|Nube Sonriente | |||
|- | |||
|Bullet Bull | |||
|ふくわうち ひいらぎのすけ<br>''Fukuwauchi Hiiraginosuke'' | |||
|Bill Bulle | |||
|Kugelbulli | |||
|Pallottolo Bull | |||
|감자바<br>''Gamjaba'' | |||
|Bicho Bala | |||
|- | |||
|Block of Pow | |||
|いせのかみ えびじろう<br>''Isenokami Ebijirō'' | |||
|Coup de POW | |||
|Schritten von POWL | |||
|Blocco del POW | |||
|굴렁이<br>''Gulleong'i'' | |||
|Bloque POW | |||
|- | |||
|Inferno Flower | |||
|ごにんばやし ふえた<br>''Goninbayashi Fueta'' | |||
|Fleur de flamme | |||
|Infernoblume | |||
|Fiore Fiammeggiante | |||
|두부단<br>''Dubudan'' | |||
|Flor Infernal | |||
|- | |||
|Plugged Snifit<br>Unplugged Snifit | |||
|よふかし くまじろう<br>''Yofukashi Kumajirō'' | |||
|Snifit enrhubé<br>Snifit débouché | |||
|Schniefaro | |||
|Znifit Raffreddato<br>Znifit guarito dal raffreddore | |||
|밤꼴딱<br>''Bamkkolttag'' | |||
|Enfermito Peleón<br>Sanito Peleón | |||
|- | |||
|Bounding Star | |||
|よいやま でいすい<br>Yoiyama Deisui'' | |||
|Etoile bondissante | |||
|Hupfstern | |||
|Ztella che Rimbalza | |||
|빗자루나<br>''Bisjaluna'' | |||
|Estrella Saltarina | |||
|- | |||
|Metal Cap | |||
|おてお はいしゃく<br>''Oteo Haishaku'' | |||
|Casquette métallique | |||
|Stahlkappe | |||
|Cappello di Ferro | |||
|손모아<br>''Sonmoa'' | |||
|Gorra Metálica | |||
|- | |||
|Belly of the Yoshi | |||
|めのうえの こぶへい<br>''Menoueno Kobuhei'' | |||
|Panse de Yoshi | |||
|Yoshiwampe | |||
|Pancia di Yoob | |||
|피철면<br>''Picheolmyeon'' | |||
|Buche De Yoshi | |||
|- | |||
|No Charging Chuck | |||
|めいろういん かいけい<br>''Meirōin Kaikei'' | |||
|Gratos le spartiate | |||
|Koopalla Ovale | |||
|Frei Guy | |||
|무라까와<br>''Mulakkawa'' | |||
|Chuck Gratuito | |||
|- | |||
|Climbing Vine | |||
|つなわたり じんせい<br>''Tsunawatari Jinsei'' | |||
|Plante grimpante | |||
|Kletterranke | |||
|Vite Rampicante | |||
|함해봐<br>''Hamhaebwa'' | |||
|Parra Trepadora | |||
|- | |||
|Quizmo Question That Has No Answer | |||
|たねがしま ふぐえもん<br>''Tanegashima Fuguemon'' | |||
|Quizzeur sans réponse | |||
|Questio | |||
|Quizmo 1000 Domande | |||
|이면발<br>''Imyeonbal'' | |||
|El Interrogante | |||
|- | |||
|Strolling Ptooie | |||
|こうらぼし かめきち<br>''Kōraboshi Kamekichi'' | |||
|Rouland Ptooie | |||
|Wüti Piranha | |||
|Pianta che Cammina | |||
|너그로이<br>''Neogeuloi'' | |||
|Carnívoro Nervioso | |||
|- | |||
|Fuzzy on Face | |||
|さんじゅうど えいかく<br>''Sanjūdo Eikaku'' | |||
|Plus vif que le serpent | |||
|Gesichts-Fuzzy | |||
|Ztordinfaccia | |||
|염리한<br>''Yeomlihan'' | |||
|Cara De Perro | |||
|- | |||
|Glitz Blade | |||
|みがき にしんえもん<br>''Migaki Nishin'emon'' | |||
|Lame luisante | |||
|Kitschmin | |||
|Lama Brillante | |||
|열시매<br>''Yeolsimae'' | |||
|Acero De Coliseo | |||
|- | |||
|Cloak of Tanooki | |||
|ころもだけ えびてん<br>''Koromodake Ebiten'' | |||
|Costume de tanuki | |||
|Heulen von Tanooki | |||
|Manto del Procione | |||
|먹기만<br>''Meoggiman'' | |||
|Capa De Tanooki | |||
|- | |||
|Coin Harvester Without Remorse | |||
|やけいし みずのしん<br>''Yakeishi Mizunoshin'' | |||
|Ramasse-pièces sans vergogne | |||
|Münzfarmer | |||
|Mietimonete lo Zpietato | |||
|델 떼로델라<br>''Del Ttelodella'' | |||
|Recolector Impasible | |||
|- | |||
|Pidget on Wind's Breath | |||
|こうてつさい がんじょう<br>''Kōtetsusai Ganjō'' | |||
|Pidgit dans le vent | |||
|Pidgit Windsurfer | |||
|Piggì zull'Alito di Vento | |||
|강철인<br>''Gangcheol-in'' | |||
|Pidgit Del Viento | |||
|- | |||
|Sensei Ruff Puff | |||
|ながれいし さすがのかみ<br>''Nagareishi Sasuganokami'' | |||
|Humpf Pfff Sensei | |||
|Meister Schniffi | |||
|Zenzei Nuvolino | |||
|나이돌<br>''Naidol'' | |||
|Sensei Ruff Puff | |||
|- | |||
|Pit of Crying Shames | |||
|りんすいん しゃんぷう<br>''Rinsuin Shampū'' | |||
|Puits de la zermi | |||
|Owai, Zerstörer von Hoffnungen und Träumen | |||
|Labirinto delle 100 Deluzioni | |||
|샴 프린스<br>''Syam Peulinseu'' | |||
|Mazmorra Triste | |||
|- | |- | ||
|End Boss | |||
|おわり さいしゅう<br>''Owari Saishū'' | |||
|Boss de fin | |||
|Endboss | |||
|Bozz Finale | |||
|마지막<br>''Majimag'' | |||
|Enemigo Final | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Names in other languages}} | |||
{{SPM}} | {{SPM}} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Names in other languages|Sammer Guy names in other languages]] | ||
[[Category:Super Paper Mario]] | [[Category:Super Paper Mario]] |
edits