3,560
edits
No edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 115: | Line 115: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | |bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#ffa0ff">♥</span></span> | ||
|bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | |bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color: | |bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#a0a0ff">♠</span></span> | ||
|bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | |bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | ||
|bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color: | |bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#ffe800">♣</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
|bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | |bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | ||
|bgcolor=# | |bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#c0ffff">♦</span></span> | ||
|bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | |bgcolor=gray width=64px height=64px| | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 183: | Line 167: | ||
|bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#00a0ff">♦</span></span> | |bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#00a0ff">♦</span></span> | ||
|bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#000080">♠</span></span> | |bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#000080">♠</span></span> | ||
|- | |||
!align=center|[[Bubble Mario|Bubble]] | |||
|bgcolor=#a040ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#ffa0ff">♥</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#a040ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#ffe800">♣</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#a040ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#c0ffff">♦</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#a040ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#a0a0ff">♠</span></span> | |||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center|Lightning | !align=center|Lightning | ||
Line 189: | Line 179: | ||
|bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#c0ffff">♦</span></span> | |bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#c0ffff">♦</span></span> | ||
|bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#a0a0ff">♠</span></span> | |bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#a0a0ff">♠</span></span> | ||
|- | |- | ||
!align=center|Fire Gold &<br>Ice Silver | !align=center|Fire Gold &<br>Ice Silver | ||
Line 201: | Line 185: | ||
|bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#00a0ff">♦</span></span> | |bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#00a0ff">♦</span></span> | ||
|bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#000080">♠</span></span> | |bgcolor=white width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#000080">♠</span></span> | ||
|} | |||
==Angel and Devil== | |||
{|class=wikitable cellspacing=0 cellpadding=3 border=1 align=center style="border-collapse:collapse; font-family:Arial" | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#ff0000 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#e8e8e8">●</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#ff8000 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#202020">■</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#00a0ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#e8e8e8">●</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#000080 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#202020">■</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#d880ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#e8e8e8">●</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#a040ff width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#202020">■</span></span> | |||
|- | |||
|bgcolor=#ffe800 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#e8e8e8">●</span></span> | |||
|bgcolor=#80ff40 width=64px height=64px align=center |<span style="font-size:500%"><span style="color:#202020">■</span></span> | |||
|} | |} | ||
edits