13,878
edits
EC2-Towards (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
(17 intermediate revisions by 11 users not shown) | |||
Line 1: | Line 1: | ||
This is a [[List of Kingdom Builder items in Super Mario Run|list of Kingdom Builder items]] in ''[[Super Mario Run]]'' in other languages. | This is a [[List of Kingdom Builder items in Super Mario Run|list of Kingdom Builder items]] in ''[[Super Mario Run]]'' in other languages. | ||
{| | {| class="wikitable" style="text-align:center" | ||
! | !English | ||
! | !German | ||
! | !Spanish (NOE) | ||
! | !Spanish (NOA) | ||
! | !French | ||
! | !Italian | ||
! | !Dutch | ||
! | !Portuguese (NOA) | ||
! | !Russian | ||
! | !Japanese | ||
! | !Chinese | ||
! | !Korean | ||
|- | |- | ||
| colspan="12" | '''Minus star items:''' | | colspan="12" | '''Minus star items:''' | ||
Line 103: | Line 103: | ||
|Rozemuntenbuis | |Rozemuntenbuis | ||
|Cano moeda rosa | |Cano moeda rosa | ||
|Труба с розовыми монетками | |Труба с розовыми монетками<br>''Truba s rozovymi monetkami" | ||
|ピンクコイン土管<br>''Pinku Koin Dokan'' | |ピンクコイン土管<br>''Pinku Koin Dokan'' | ||
|粉紅金幣水管<br>''Fěnhóng jīnbì shuǐguǎn'' | |粉紅金幣水管<br>''Fěnhóng jīnbì shuǐguǎn'' | ||
Line 233: | Line 233: | ||
|Paarse Yoshi's huis | |Paarse Yoshi's huis | ||
|Casa do Yoshi roxo | |Casa do Yoshi roxo | ||
|Дом фиолетового йоши<br>''Dom | |Дом фиолетового йоши<br>''Dom fioletovogo yoshi'' | ||
|むらさきヨッシーの家<br>''Murasaki Yosshī no Ie'' | |むらさきヨッシーの家<br>''Murasaki Yosshī no Ie'' | ||
|紫耀西的房子<br>''Zǐ Yàoxī de fángzi'' | |紫耀西的房子<br>''Zǐ Yàoxī de fángzi'' | ||
Line 541: | Line 541: | ||
|Little Blue Mushrooms | |Little Blue Mushrooms | ||
|Blauer Zwergpilze | |Blauer Zwergpilze | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos azules | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos azules | ||
|Petits champignons bleus | |Petits champignons bleus | ||
|Funghetti verdi | |Funghetti verdi | ||
Line 554: | Line 554: | ||
|Little Green Mushrooms | |Little Green Mushrooms | ||
|Grüner Zwergpilze | |Grüner Zwergpilze | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos verdes | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos verdes | ||
|Petits champignons verts | |Petits champignons verts | ||
|Funghetti verdi | |Funghetti verdi | ||
Line 567: | Line 567: | ||
|Little Red Mushrooms | |Little Red Mushrooms | ||
|Roter Zwergpilze | |Roter Zwergpilze | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos rojos | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos rojos | ||
|Petits champignons rouges | |Petits champignons rouges | ||
|Funghetti rossi | |Funghetti rossi | ||
Line 580: | Line 580: | ||
|Little Purple Mushrooms | |Little Purple Mushrooms | ||
|Lila Zwergpilze | |Lila Zwergpilze | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos morados | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos morados | ||
|Petits champignons violets | |Petits champignons violets | ||
|Funghetti viola | |Funghetti viola | ||
Line 593: | Line 593: | ||
|Little Yellow Mushrooms | |Little Yellow Mushrooms | ||
|Gelber Zwergpilze | |Gelber Zwergpilze | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos amarillos | ||
| | |Champiñoncitos amarillos | ||
|Petits champignons jaunes | |Petits champignons jaunes | ||
|Funghetti gialli | |Funghetti gialli | ||
Line 651: | Line 651: | ||
|Bloemstruik | |Bloemstruik | ||
|Arbusto florido (vermelho) | |Arbusto florido (vermelho) | ||
|Красный цветущий куст | |Красный цветущий куст<br>''Krasnyy tsvetushchiy kust'' | ||
|赤い花の木<br>''Akai Hana no Ki'' | |赤い花の木<br>''Akai Hana no Ki'' | ||
|紅花樹<br>''Hónghuā shù'' | |紅花樹<br>''Hónghuā shù'' | ||
Line 664: | Line 664: | ||
|Eik | |Eik | ||
|Árvore de nozes | |Árvore de nozes | ||
|Дуб | |Дуб<br>''Dub'' | ||
|ドングリの木<br>''Donguri no Ki'' | |ドングリの木<br>''Donguri no Ki'' | ||
|橡實樹<br>''Xiàngshí shù'' | |橡實樹<br>''Xiàngshí shù'' | ||
Line 677: | Line 677: | ||
|Palmboom | |Palmboom | ||
|Plameira | |Plameira | ||
|Пальма | |Пальма<br>''Pal'ma'' | ||
|ヤシの木<br>''Yashi no Ki'' | |ヤシの木<br>''Yashi no Ki'' | ||
|椰子樹<br>''Yēzǐ shù'' | |椰子樹<br>''Yēzǐ shù'' | ||
Line 690: | Line 690: | ||
|Hek | |Hek | ||
|Cerca | |Cerca | ||
|Забор | |Забор<br>''Zabor'' | ||
|さく<br>''Saku'' | |さく<br>''Saku'' | ||
|柵欄<br>''Shānlán'' | |柵欄<br>''Shānlán'' | ||
Line 703: | Line 703: | ||
|Gras | |Gras | ||
|Grama alta | |Grama alta | ||
|Трава | |Трава<br>''Trava'' | ||
|草むら<br>''Kusamura'' | |草むら<br>''Kusamura'' | ||
|草叢<br>''Cǎocóng'' | |草叢<br>''Cǎocóng'' | ||
Line 716: | Line 716: | ||
|Haaldboom | |Haaldboom | ||
|Pinheiro | |Pinheiro | ||
|Ель | |Ель<br>''Yel' '' | ||
|モミの木<br>''Momi no Ki'' | |モミの木<br>''Momi no Ki'' | ||
|杉樹<br>''Shān shù'' | |杉樹<br>''Shān shù'' | ||
Line 729: | Line 729: | ||
|Kerstster | |Kerstster | ||
|Poinsétia | |Poinsétia | ||
|Пуансеттия | |Пуансеттия<br>''Puansettiya'' | ||
|ポインセチア<br>''Poinsechia'' | |ポインセチア<br>''Poinsechia'' | ||
|聖誕紅<br>''Shèngdàn hóng'' | |聖誕紅<br>''Shèngdàn hóng'' | ||
Line 742: | Line 742: | ||
|Paardenbloem | |Paardenbloem | ||
|Dente-de-leão | |Dente-de-leão | ||
|Одуванчик | |Одуванчик<br>''Oduvanchik'' | ||
| | | | ||
|蒲公英<br>''Púgōngyīng'' | |蒲公英<br>''Púgōngyīng'' | ||
Line 755: | Line 755: | ||
|Baneenstandbeeld | |Baneenstandbeeld | ||
|Estátua de banana | |Estátua de banana | ||
|Статуя банана | |Статуя банана<br>''Statuya banana'' | ||
| | | | ||
|香蕉皮<br>''Xiāngjiāo pí'' | |香蕉皮<br>''Xiāngjiāo pí'' | ||
Line 768: | Line 768: | ||
|Blauw Toad-huisje | |Blauw Toad-huisje | ||
|Casa do Toad azul | |Casa do Toad azul | ||
|Синий дом тоада | |Синий дом тоада<br>''Siniy dom toada'' | ||
|あおキノピオの家<br>''Ao Kinopio no Ie'' | |あおキノピオの家<br>''Ao Kinopio no Ie'' | ||
|藍奇諾比奧的家<br>''Lán Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | |藍奇諾比奧的家<br>''Lán Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | ||
Line 781: | Line 781: | ||
|Groen Toad-huisje | |Groen Toad-huisje | ||
|Casa do Toad verde | |Casa do Toad verde | ||
|Зеленый дом тоада | |Зеленый дом тоада<br>''Zelenyy dom toada'' | ||
|みどりキノピオの家<br>''Midori Kinopio no Ie'' | |みどりキノピオの家<br>''Midori Kinopio no Ie'' | ||
|綠奇諾比奧的家<br>''Lǜ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | |綠奇諾比奧的家<br>''Lǜ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | ||
Line 794: | Line 794: | ||
|Rood Toad-huisje | |Rood Toad-huisje | ||
|Casa do Toad vermelho | |Casa do Toad vermelho | ||
|Красный дом тоада | |Красный дом тоада<br>''Krasnyy dom toada'' | ||
|あかキノピオの家<br>''Aka Kinopio no Ie'' | |あかキノピオの家<br>''Aka Kinopio no Ie'' | ||
|紅奇諾比奧的家<br>''Hóng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | |紅奇諾比奧的家<br>''Hóng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | ||
Line 807: | Line 807: | ||
|Paars Toad-huisje | |Paars Toad-huisje | ||
|Casa do Toad roxo | |Casa do Toad roxo | ||
|Фиолетовый дом тоада | |Фиолетовый дом тоада<br>''Fioletovyy dom toada'' | ||
|むらさきキノピオの家<br>''Murasaki Kinopio no Ie'' | |むらさきキノピオの家<br>''Murasaki Kinopio no Ie'' | ||
|紫奇諾比奧的家<br>''Zǐ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | |紫奇諾比奧的家<br>''Zǐ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | ||
Line 814: | Line 814: | ||
|Yellow Toad House | |Yellow Toad House | ||
|Gelbes Toad-Haus | |Gelbes Toad-Haus | ||
|Casa de Toad | |Casa de Toad amarilla | ||
|Casa de toad | |Casa de toad amarilla | ||
|Maisson de Toad jaune | |Maisson de Toad jaune | ||
|Casa di Toad giallo | |Casa di Toad giallo | ||
|Geel Toad-huisje | |Geel Toad-huisje | ||
|Casa do Toad amarelo | |Casa do Toad amarelo | ||
|Желтый дом тоада | |Желтый дом тоада<br>''Zheltyy dom toada'' | ||
|きいろキノピオの家<br>''Kiiro Kinopio no Ie'' | |きいろキノピオの家<br>''Kiiro Kinopio no Ie'' | ||
|黃奇諾比奧的家<br>''Huáng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | |黃奇諾比奧的家<br>''Huáng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā'' | ||
Line 835: | Line 835: | ||
|Blauwe buis | |Blauwe buis | ||
|Cano azul (A) | |Cano azul (A) | ||
|Синяя труба A | |Синяя труба A<br>''Sinyaya truba A'' | ||
|あお土管<br>''Ao Dokan'' | |あお土管<br>''Ao Dokan'' | ||
|藍色水管<br>''Lánsè shuǐguǎn'' | |藍色水管<br>''Lánsè shuǐguǎn'' | ||
Line 848: | Line 848: | ||
|Groene buis | |Groene buis | ||
|Cano verde (A) | |Cano verde (A) | ||
|Зеленая труба A | |Зеленая труба A<br>''Zelenaya truba A'' | ||
|みどり土管<br>''Midori Dokan'' | |みどり土管<br>''Midori Dokan'' | ||
|綠色水管<br>''Lǜsè shuǐguǎn'' | |綠色水管<br>''Lǜsè shuǐguǎn'' | ||
Line 861: | Line 861: | ||
|Rode buis | |Rode buis | ||
|Cano vermelho (A) | |Cano vermelho (A) | ||
|Красная труба A | |Красная труба A<br>''Krasnaya truba A'' | ||
|あか土管<br>''Aka Dokan'' | |あか土管<br>''Aka Dokan'' | ||
|紅色水管<br>''Hóngsè shuǐguǎn'' | |紅色水管<br>''Hóngsè shuǐguǎn'' | ||
Line 874: | Line 874: | ||
|Paarse buis | |Paarse buis | ||
|Cano roxo (A) | |Cano roxo (A) | ||
|Фиолетовая труба A | |Фиолетовая труба A<br>''Fioletovaya truba A'' | ||
|むらさき土管<br>''Murasaki Dokan'' | |むらさき土管<br>''Murasaki Dokan'' | ||
|紫色水管<br>''Zǐsè shuǐguǎn'' | |紫色水管<br>''Zǐsè shuǐguǎn'' | ||
Line 887: | Line 887: | ||
|Gele buis | |Gele buis | ||
|Cano amarelo (A) | |Cano amarelo (A) | ||
|Желтая труба A | |Желтая труба A<br>''Zheltaya truba A'' | ||
|きいろ土管<br>''Kiiro Dokan'' | |きいろ土管<br>''Kiiro Dokan'' | ||
|黃色水管<br>''Huángsè shuǐguǎn'' | |黃色水管<br>''Huángsè shuǐguǎn'' | ||
Line 900: | Line 900: | ||
|Lange blauwe buis | |Lange blauwe buis | ||
|Cano azul (B) | |Cano azul (B) | ||
|Синяя труба B | |Синяя труба B<br>''Sinyaya truba B'' | ||
|あお土管2<br>''Ao Dokan 2'' | |あお土管2<br>''Ao Dokan 2'' | ||
|藍色水管2<br>''Lánsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | |藍色水管2<br>''Lánsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | ||
Line 913: | Line 913: | ||
|Lange groene buis | |Lange groene buis | ||
|Cano verde (B) | |Cano verde (B) | ||
|Зеленая труба B | |Зеленая труба B<br>''Zelenaya truba B'' | ||
|みどり土管2<br>''Midori Dokan 2'' | |みどり土管2<br>''Midori Dokan 2'' | ||
|綠色水管2<br>''Lǜsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | |綠色水管2<br>''Lǜsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | ||
Line 926: | Line 926: | ||
|Lange rode buis | |Lange rode buis | ||
|Cano vermelho (B) | |Cano vermelho (B) | ||
|Красная труба B | |Красная труба B<br>''Krasnaya truba B'' | ||
|あか土管2<br>''Aka Dokan 2'' | |あか土管2<br>''Aka Dokan 2'' | ||
|紅色水管2<br>''Hóngsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | |紅色水管2<br>''Hóngsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | ||
Line 939: | Line 939: | ||
|Lange paarse buis | |Lange paarse buis | ||
|Cano roxo (B) | |Cano roxo (B) | ||
|Фиолетовая труба B | |Фиолетовая труба B<br>''Fioletovaya truba B'' | ||
|むらさき土管2<br>''Murasaki Dokan 2'' | |むらさき土管2<br>''Murasaki Dokan 2'' | ||
|紫色水管2<br>''Zǐsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | |紫色水管2<br>''Zǐsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | ||
Line 952: | Line 952: | ||
|Lange gele buis | |Lange gele buis | ||
|Cano amarelo (B) | |Cano amarelo (B) | ||
|Желтая труба B | |Желтая труба B<br>''Zheltaya truba B'' | ||
|きいろ土管2<br>''Kiiro Dokan 2'' | |きいろ土管2<br>''Kiiro Dokan 2'' | ||
|黃色水管2<br>''Huángsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | |黃色水管2<br>''Huángsè shuǐguǎn 2'' | ||
Line 965: | Line 965: | ||
|L-vormige blauwe buis | |L-vormige blauwe buis | ||
|Cano azul (C) | |Cano azul (C) | ||
|Синяя труба C | |Синяя труба C<br>''Sinyaya truba C'' | ||
|あお土管3<br>''Ao Dokan 3'' | |あお土管3<br>''Ao Dokan 3'' | ||
|藍色水管3<br>''Lánsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | |藍色水管3<br>''Lánsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | ||
Line 978: | Line 978: | ||
|L-vormige groene buis | |L-vormige groene buis | ||
|Cano verde (C) | |Cano verde (C) | ||
|Зеленая труба C | |Зеленая труба C<br>''Zelenaya truba C'' | ||
|みどり土管3<br>''Midori Dokan 3'' | |みどり土管3<br>''Midori Dokan 3'' | ||
|綠色水管3<br>''Lǜsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | |綠色水管3<br>''Lǜsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | ||
Line 991: | Line 991: | ||
|L-vormige rode buis | |L-vormige rode buis | ||
|Cano vermelho (C) | |Cano vermelho (C) | ||
|Красная труба C | |Красная труба C<br>''Krasnaya truba C'' | ||
|あか土管3<br>''Aka Dokan 3'' | |あか土管3<br>''Aka Dokan 3'' | ||
|紅色水管3<br>''Hóngsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | |紅色水管3<br>''Hóngsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | ||
Line 1,004: | Line 1,004: | ||
|L-vormige paarse buis | |L-vormige paarse buis | ||
|Cano roxo (C) | |Cano roxo (C) | ||
|Фиолетовая труба C | |Фиолетовая труба C<br>''Fioletovaya truba C'' | ||
|むらさき土管3<br>''Murasaki Dokan 3'' | |むらさき土管3<br>''Murasaki Dokan 3'' | ||
|紫色水管3<br>''Zǐsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | |紫色水管3<br>''Zǐsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | ||
Line 1,017: | Line 1,017: | ||
|L-vormige gele buis | |L-vormige gele buis | ||
|Cano amarelo (C) | |Cano amarelo (C) | ||
|Желтая труба C | |Желтая труба C<br>''Zheltaya truba C'' | ||
|きいろ土管3<br>''Kiiro Dokan 3'' | |きいろ土管3<br>''Kiiro Dokan 3'' | ||
|黃色水管3<br>''Huángsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | |黃色水管3<br>''Huángsè shuǐguǎn 3'' | ||
Line 1,030: | Line 1,030: | ||
|Blauwe Toad-villa | |Blauwe Toad-villa | ||
|Casa luxo Toad azul | |Casa luxo Toad azul | ||
|Синяя вилла тоада | |Синяя вилла тоада<br>''Sinyaya villa toada'' | ||
|あおキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Ao Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | |あおキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Ao Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | ||
|藍奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Lán Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | |藍奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Lán Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | ||
Line 1,043: | Line 1,043: | ||
|Groene Toad-villa | |Groene Toad-villa | ||
|Casa luxo Toad verde | |Casa luxo Toad verde | ||
|Зеленая вилла тоада | |Зеленая вилла тоада<br>''Zelenaya villa toada'' | ||
|みどりキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Midori Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | |みどりキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Midori Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | ||
|綠奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Lǜ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | |綠奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Lǜ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | ||
Line 1,056: | Line 1,056: | ||
|Rode Toad-villa | |Rode Toad-villa | ||
|Casa luxo Toad vermelho | |Casa luxo Toad vermelho | ||
|Красная вилла тоада | |Красная вилла тоада<br>''Krasnaya villa toada'' | ||
|あかキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Aka Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | |あかキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Aka Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | ||
|紅奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Hóng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | |紅奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Hóng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | ||
Line 1,069: | Line 1,069: | ||
|Paarse Toad-villa | |Paarse Toad-villa | ||
|Casa luxo Toad roxo | |Casa luxo Toad roxo | ||
|Фиолетовая вилла тоада | |Фиолетовая вилла тоада<br>''Fioletovaya villa toada'' | ||
|むらさきキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Murasaki Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | |むらさきキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Murasaki Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | ||
|紫奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Zǐ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | |紫奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Zǐ Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | ||
Line 1,082: | Line 1,082: | ||
|Gele Toad-villa | |Gele Toad-villa | ||
|Casa luxo Toad amarelo | |Casa luxo Toad amarelo | ||
|Желтая вилла тоада | |Желтая вилла тоада<br>''Zheltaya villa toada'' | ||
|きいろキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Kiiro Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | |きいろキノピオの家 庭つき<br>''Kiiro Kinoko no Ie Niwatsuki'' | ||
|黃奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Huáng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | |黃奇諾比奧的家 附庭院<br>''Huáng Qínuòbǐ'ào de jiā fù tíngyuàn'' | ||
Line 1,095: | Line 1,095: | ||
|Blok | |Blok | ||
|Bloco A | |Bloco A | ||
|Блок A | |Блок A<br>''Blok A'' | ||
|レンガブロックA<br>''Renga Burokku A'' | |レンガブロックA<br>''Renga Burokku A'' | ||
|磚塊A<br>''Zhuān kuài A'' | |磚塊A<br>''Zhuān kuài A'' | ||
Line 1,108: | Line 1,108: | ||
|Horizontale blokken | |Horizontale blokken | ||
|Bloco B | |Bloco B | ||
|Блок B | |Блок B<br>''Blok B'' | ||
|レンガブロックB<br>''Renga Burokku B'' | |レンガブロックB<br>''Renga Burokku B'' | ||
|磚塊B<br>''Zhuān kuài B'' | |磚塊B<br>''Zhuān kuài B'' | ||
Line 1,121: | Line 1,121: | ||
|Verticale blokken | |Verticale blokken | ||
|Bloco C | |Bloco C | ||
|Блок C | |Блок C<br>''Blok C'' | ||
|レンガブロックC<br>''Renga Burokku C'' | |レンガブロックC<br>''Renga Burokku C'' | ||
|磚塊C<br>''Zhuān kuài C'' | |磚塊C<br>''Zhuān kuài C'' | ||
Line 1,134: | Line 1,134: | ||
|L-vormige blokken | |L-vormige blokken | ||
|Bloco D | |Bloco D | ||
|Блок D | |Блок D<br>''Blok D'' | ||
|レンガブロックD<br>''Renga Burokku D'' | |レンガブロックD<br>''Renga Burokku D'' | ||
|磚塊D<br>''Zhuān kuài D'' | |磚塊D<br>''Zhuān kuài D'' | ||
Line 1,147: | Line 1,147: | ||
|J-vormige blokken | |J-vormige blokken | ||
|Bloco E | |Bloco E | ||
|Блок E | |Блок E<br>''Blok E'' | ||
|レンガブロックE<br>''Renga Burokku E'' | |レンガブロックE<br>''Renga Burokku E'' | ||
|磚塊E<br>''Zhuān kuài E'' | |磚塊E<br>''Zhuān kuài E'' | ||
Line 1,160: | Line 1,160: | ||
|Blokkenmuur | |Blokkenmuur | ||
|Bloco F | |Bloco F | ||
|Блок F | |Блок F<br>''Blok F'' | ||
|レンガブロックF<br>''Renga Burokku F'' | |レンガブロックF<br>''Renga Burokku F'' | ||
|磚塊F<br>''Zhuān kuài F'' | |磚塊F<br>''Zhuān kuài F'' | ||
Line 1,173: | Line 1,173: | ||
|Mario-vlag | |Mario-vlag | ||
|Bandeira do Mario | |Bandeira do Mario | ||
|Финальный флаг Марио | |Финальный флаг Марио<br>''Final'nyy flag Mario'' | ||
|マリオのゴールポール<br>''Mario no Gōru Pōru'' | |マリオのゴールポール<br>''Mario no Gōru Pōru'' | ||
|瑪利歐的終點旗杆<br>''Mǎlì'ōu de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | |瑪利歐的終點旗杆<br>''Mǎlì'ōu de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | ||
Line 1,186: | Line 1,186: | ||
|Luigi-vlag | |Luigi-vlag | ||
|Bandeira do Luigi | |Bandeira do Luigi | ||
|Финальный флаг Луиджи | |Финальный флаг Луиджи<br>''Final'nyy flag Luidzhi'' | ||
|ルイージのゴールポール<br>''Ruīji no Gōru Pōru'' | |ルイージのゴールポール<br>''Ruīji no Gōru Pōru'' | ||
|路易吉的終點旗杆<br>''Lùyìjí de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | |路易吉的終點旗杆<br>''Lùyìjí de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | ||
Line 1,199: | Line 1,199: | ||
|Peach-vlag | |Peach-vlag | ||
|Bandeira da Peach | |Bandeira da Peach | ||
|Финальный флаг Пич | |Финальный флаг Пич<br>''Final'nyy flag Pich'' | ||
|ピーチのゴールポール<br>''Pīchi no Gōru Pōru'' | |ピーチのゴールポール<br>''Pīchi no Gōru Pōru'' | ||
|碧姬公主的終點旗杆<br>''Bìjī gōngzhǔ de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | |碧姬公主的終點旗杆<br>''Bìjī gōngzhǔ de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | ||
Line 1,212: | Line 1,212: | ||
|Yoshi-vlag | |Yoshi-vlag | ||
|Bandeira do Yoshi | |Bandeira do Yoshi | ||
|Финальный флаг йоши | |Финальный флаг йоши<br>''Final'nyy flag yoshi'' | ||
|ヨッシーのゴールポール<br>''Yosshī no Gōru Pōru'' | |ヨッシーのゴールポール<br>''Yosshī no Gōru Pōru'' | ||
|耀西的終點旗杆<br>''Yàoxī de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | |耀西的終點旗杆<br>''Yàoxī de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | ||
Line 1,225: | Line 1,225: | ||
|Toad-vlag | |Toad-vlag | ||
|Bandeira do Toad | |Bandeira do Toad | ||
|Финальный флаг тоада | |Финальный флаг тоада<br>''Final'nyy flag toada'' | ||
|キノピオのゴールポール<br>''Kinopio no Gōru Pōru'' | |キノピオのゴールポール<br>''Kinopio no Gōru Pōru'' | ||
|奇諾比奧的終點旗杆<br>''Qīnuòbǐ'ào de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | |奇諾比奧的終點旗杆<br>''Qīnuòbǐ'ào de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | ||
Line 1,238: | Line 1,238: | ||
|Toadette-vlag | |Toadette-vlag | ||
|Bandeira da Toadette | |Bandeira da Toadette | ||
|Финальный флаг Тоадетты | |Финальный флаг Тоадетты<br>''Final'nyy flag Toadetty'' | ||
|キノピコのゴールポール<br>''Kinopiko no Gōru Pōru'' | |キノピコのゴールポール<br>''Kinopiko no Gōru Pōru'' | ||
|奇諾比珂的終點旗杆<br>''Qīnuòbǐkē de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | |奇諾比珂的終點旗杆<br>''Qīnuòbǐkē de zhōngdiǎn qígān'' | ||
Line 1,253: | Line 1,253: | ||
|8-bit-paddenstoelmotief | |8-bit-paddenstoelmotief | ||
|Grama supercogumelo 8 bits | |Grama supercogumelo 8 bits | ||
|Узор 8-битного супергриба | |Узор 8-битного супергриба<br>''Uzor 8-bitnogo supergriba'' | ||
|ドットスーパーキノコのしば<br>''Dotto Sūpā Kinoko no Shiba'' | |ドットスーパーキノコのしば<br>''Dotto Sūpā Kinoko no Shiba'' | ||
|點陣圖超級蘑菇草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú chāojí mógū cǎopí'' | |點陣圖超級蘑菇草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú chāojí mógū cǎopí'' | ||
Line 1,266: | Line 1,266: | ||
|8-bit-vuurbloemmotief | |8-bit-vuurbloemmotief | ||
|Grama flor de fogo 8 bits | |Grama flor de fogo 8 bits | ||
|Узор 8-битн. огненного цветка | |Узор 8-битн. огненного цветка<br>''Uzor 8-bitn. ognennogo tsvetka'' | ||
|ドットファイアフラワーのしば<br>''Dotto Faia Furawā no Shiba'' | |ドットファイアフラワーのしば<br>''Dotto Faia Furawā no Shiba'' | ||
|點陣圖火之花草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú huǒ zhī huā cǎopí'' | |點陣圖火之花草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú huǒ zhī huā cǎopí'' | ||
Line 1,279: | Line 1,279: | ||
|8-bit-superstermotief | |8-bit-superstermotief | ||
|Grama superstrela 8 bits | |Grama superstrela 8 bits | ||
|Узор 8-битной суперзвезды | |Узор 8-битной суперзвезды<br>''Uzor 8-bitnogo superzvezdy'' | ||
|ドットスーパースターのしば<br>''Dotto Sūpā Sutā no Shiba'' | |ドットスーパースターのしば<br>''Dotto Sūpā Sutā no Shiba'' | ||
|點陣圖無敵星草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú wúdí xīng cǎopí'' | |點陣圖無敵星草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú wúdí xīng cǎopí'' | ||
Line 1,292: | Line 1,292: | ||
|8-bit-Mario-motief | |8-bit-Mario-motief | ||
|Grama Mario 8 bits | |Grama Mario 8 bits | ||
|Узор 8-битного Марио | |Узор 8-битного Марио<br>''Uzor 8-bitnogo Mario'' | ||
|ドットマリオのしば<br>''Dotto Mario no Shiba'' | |ドットマリオのしば<br>''Dotto Mario no Shiba'' | ||
|點陣圖瑪利歐草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú Mǎlì'ōu cǎopí'' | |點陣圖瑪利歐草皮<br>''Diǎn zhèn tú Mǎlì'ōu cǎopí'' | ||
Line 1,305: | Line 1,305: | ||
|Scheve rots | |Scheve rots | ||
|Rochas inclinadas | |Rochas inclinadas | ||
|Косая скала | |Косая скала<br>''Kosaya skala'' | ||
|ななめ岩<br>''Naname Iwa'' | |ななめ岩<br>''Naname Iwa'' | ||
|傾斜岩石<br>''Qīngxié yánshí'' | |傾斜岩石<br>''Qīngxié yánshí'' | ||
Line 1,318: | Line 1,318: | ||
|Mario-struik | |Mario-struik | ||
|Topiaria do Mario | |Topiaria do Mario | ||
|Фигурный куст Марио | |Фигурный куст Марио<br>''Figurnyy kust Mario'' | ||
|マリオのトピアリー<br>''Mario no Topiarī'' | |マリオのトピアリー<br>''Mario no Topiarī'' | ||
|瑪利歐造型樹<br>''Mǎlì'ōu zàoxíng shù'' | |瑪利歐造型樹<br>''Mǎlì'ōu zàoxíng shù'' | ||
Line 1,331: | Line 1,331: | ||
|Luigi-struik | |Luigi-struik | ||
|Topiaria do Luigi | |Topiaria do Luigi | ||
|Фигурный куст Луиджи | |Фигурный куст Луиджи<br>''Figurnyy kust Luidzhi'' | ||
|ルイージのトピアリー<br>''Ruīji no Topiarī'' | |ルイージのトピアリー<br>''Ruīji no Topiarī'' | ||
|路易吉造型樹<br>''Lùyìjí zàoxíng shù'' | |路易吉造型樹<br>''Lùyìjí zàoxíng shù'' | ||
Line 1,344: | Line 1,344: | ||
|Peach-struik | |Peach-struik | ||
|Topiaria da Peach | |Topiaria da Peach | ||
|Фигурный куст Пич | |Фигурный куст Пич<br>''Figurnyy kust Pich'' | ||
|ピーチのトピアリー<br>''Pīchi no Topiarī'' | |ピーチのトピアリー<br>''Pīchi no Topiarī'' | ||
|碧姬公主造型樹<br>''Bìjī gōngzhǔ zàoxíng shù'' | |碧姬公主造型樹<br>''Bìjī gōngzhǔ zàoxíng shù'' | ||
Line 1,357: | Line 1,357: | ||
|Toad-struik | |Toad-struik | ||
|Topiaria do Toad | |Topiaria do Toad | ||
|Фигурный куст Тоад | |Фигурный куст Тоад<br>''Figurnyy kust Toad'' | ||
|キノピオのトピアリー<br>''Kinopio no Topiarī'' | |キノピオのトピアリー<br>''Kinopio no Topiarī'' | ||
|奇諾比奧造型樹<br>''Qīnuòbǐ'ào zàoxíng shù'' | |奇諾比奧造型樹<br>''Qīnuòbǐ'ào zàoxíng shù'' | ||
Line 1,370: | Line 1,370: | ||
|Yoshi-struik | |Yoshi-struik | ||
|Topiaria do Yoshi | |Topiaria do Yoshi | ||
|Фигурный куст Йоши | |Фигурный куст Йоши<br>''Figurnyy kust Yoshi'' | ||
|ヨッシーのトピアリー<br>''Yosshī no Topiarī'' | |ヨッシーのトピアリー<br>''Yosshī no Topiarī'' | ||
|耀西造型樹<br>''Yàoxī zàoxíng shù'' | |耀西造型樹<br>''Yàoxī zàoxíng shù'' | ||
Line 1,383: | Line 1,383: | ||
|Toadette-struik | |Toadette-struik | ||
|Topiaria da Toadette | |Topiaria da Toadette | ||
|Фигурный куст Тоадетта | |Фигурный куст Тоадетта<br>''Figurnyy kust Toadetta'' | ||
|キノピコのトピアリー<br>''Kinopiko no Topiarī'' | |キノピコのトピアリー<br>''Kinopiko no Topiarī'' | ||
|奇諾比珂造型樹<br>''Qīnuòbǐkē zàoxíng shù'' | |奇諾比珂造型樹<br>''Qīnuòbǐkē zàoxíng shù'' | ||
Line 1,730: | Line 1,730: | ||
|8-bit Super Star Statue | |8-bit Super Star Statue | ||
|Pixel-Superstern-Statue | |Pixel-Superstern-Statue | ||
|Escultura | |Escultura superestrella pixelada | ||
|Escultura | |Escultura superestrella pixelada | ||
|Statue de super étoile pixels | |Statue de super étoile pixels | ||
|Statua super stella pixellata | |Statua super stella pixellata | ||
Line 1,750: | Line 1,750: | ||
|Árvore de Natal decorada | |Árvore de Natal decorada | ||
|Сверкающая елка | |Сверкающая елка | ||
| | |キラキラクリスマスッリー<br>''Kira-kira Kurisuma Surrī'' | ||
| | | | ||
|반짝반짝 크리스마스트리<br>''Banjjak-banjjak Keuriseumaseu Teuri'' | |반짝반짝 크리스마스트리<br>''Banjjak-banjjak Keuriseumaseu Teuri'' | ||
Line 2,392: | Line 2,392: | ||
|Огромная статуя золотого гумбы | |Огромная статуя золотого гумбы | ||
|大きなゴールデンクリボー像<br>''Ōkina Gōruden Kuribō Zō'' | |大きなゴールデンクリボー像<br>''Ōkina Gōruden Kuribō Zō'' | ||
|巨大金色栗寶寶像<br>''Jīnsè | |巨大金色栗寶寶像<br>''Jùdà Jīnsè lì bǎobǎo xiàng'' | ||
|커다란 골드굼바 조각상<br>''Keodaran Goldeu Gumba Jogaksang'' | |커다란 골드굼바 조각상<br>''Keodaran Goldeu Gumba Jogaksang'' | ||
|- | |||
|Patissiere Peach Statue | |||
|Patissière-Peach-Statue | |||
|Estatua de Peach Repostera | |||
|Estatua de Peach Repostera | |||
|Statue de Peach pâtissière | |||
|Statua di Peach pasticciera | |||
|Banketbakker Peach-standbeeld | |||
|Estátua da Peach confeiteira | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Swordfighter Peach Statue | |||
|Fechterin-Peach-Statue | |||
|Estatua de Peach Espadachina | |||
|Estatua de Peach Espadachina | |||
|Statue de Peach épéiste | |||
|Statua di Peach spadaccina | |||
|Zwaardvechter Peach-standbeeld | |||
|Estátua da Peach espadachim | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|- | |||
|Peach & Stella Statue | |||
|Peach-und-Stella Statue | |||
|Estatua de Peach y Lucy | |||
|Estatua de Peach y Lucy | |||
|Statue de Peach et Stella | |||
|Statua di Peach e Stella | |||
|Peach & Stella-standbeeld | |||
|Estátua de Peach e Estela | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Names in other languages}} | |||
{{SMR}} | {{SMR}} | ||
[[Category: | [[Category:Names in other languages|Kingdom Builder item names in other languages]] | ||
[[Category:Super Mario Run items|*]] | |||
[[Category:Super Mario Run |
edits