1,117
edits
MaxTaylor08 (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
MaxTaylor08 (talk | contribs) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 353: | Line 353: | ||
|Cameo as an O-Tetromino | |Cameo as an O-Tetromino | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |||
|- | |||
|''[[WarioWare: Move It!]]'' | |||
|Microgame host | |||
|2023 | |||
|[[Nintendo Switch]] | |[[Nintendo Switch]] | ||
|} | |} |
edits