588
edits
mNo edit summary Tags: Mobile edit Advanced mobile edit |
LemonJuice (talk | contribs) (→Paid banners: Added week 2 Festive Holly pack) |
||
Line 397: | Line 397: | ||
|[[File:MKT Icon HolidaySpeeder.png|30px]] [[Holiday Speeder]] ×1 | |[[File:MKT Icon HolidaySpeeder.png|30px]] [[Holiday Speeder]] ×1 | ||
|[[File:MKT Tour85 HolidaySpeederPack.png|x150px]] | |[[File:MKT Tour85 HolidaySpeederPack.png|x150px]] | ||
|- | |||
|'''Celebrate the Holiday Tour with the Festive Holly!''' | |||
|December 20, 2022 – December 27, 2022 | |||
|US$3.99 | |||
|[[File:MKT Icon FestiveHolly.png|30px]] [[Festive Holly]] ×1 | |||
|[[File:MKT Tour85 FestiveHollyPack.png|x150px]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|'''70 Rubies and Ticket Pack''' | |'''70 Rubies and Ticket Pack''' |
edits