Super Nintendo Entertainment System - Nintendo Switch Online: Difference between revisions
Super Nintendo Entertainment System - Nintendo Switch Online (edit)
Revision as of 21:13, December 14, 2021
, 2 years ago→Button Mapping
Line 67: | Line 67: | ||
|{{button|ns|minus}} + {{button|ns|ZL}} | |{{button|ns|minus}} + {{button|ns|ZL}} | ||
|{{button|ns|plus}} + {{button|ns|ZR}} | |{{button|ns|plus}} + {{button|ns|ZR}} | ||
|- | |||
|Cursor (Online play only) | |||
|{{button|ns|rightstick}} | |||
|} | |} | ||