277
edits
Marcelagus (talk | contribs) (emissary info) |
PeanutLord (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 9: | Line 9: | ||
</gallery> | </gallery> | ||
== | ==Songs in My Music== | ||
{| cellspacing=0 border=1 cellpadding=4 style="border-collapse:collapse;" | |||
! width=25% | Name | |||
!Source | |||
!Credits | |||
!Requirements | |||
= | |- | ||
| align=center | Dragon Roost Island | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | The Great Sea | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | Gerudo Valley | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | Molgera Battle | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: The Wind Waker'' | |||
|Original | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | Tal Tal Heights | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Link's Awakening'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Yusuke Takahama | |||
|Clear All-Star Mode on Easy | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | Song of Storms | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Ocarina of Time'' | |||
|Arrangement Supervisor: Tsukasa Masuko | |||
|Clear Event 37 | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | Termina Field | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Majora's Mask'' | |||
|Original | |||
|Grab CD | |||
|- | |||
| align=center | Village of the Blue Maiden | |||
|''The Legend of Zelda: Four Swords Adventures'' | |||
|Original | |||
|Grab CD | |||
|} | |||
== References == | == References == |
edits