16,829
edits
No edit summary |
(→List of Expert Challenges: Added some missing Expert Challenges for Mario & Luigi: Paper Jam.) Tag: Mobile edit |
||
Line 810: | Line 810: | ||
|Dodge 5 Paper Ninji attacks in a row. | |Dodge 5 Paper Ninji attacks in a row. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Paper Spear Guy | |Paper Spear Guy Dodge | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Dodge 5 Paper Spear Guy attacks in a row. | |Dodge 5 Paper Spear Guy attacks in a row. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Fire Piranha Plant | |Fire Piranha Plant Dodge | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Dodge 5 Fire Piranha Plant attacks in a row. | |Dodge 5 Fire Piranha Plant attacks in a row. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Buzzy Beetle | |Buzzy Beetle Dodge | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Dodge 5 Buzzy Beetle attacks in a row. | |Dodge 5 Buzzy Beetle attacks in a row. | ||
Line 854: | Line 854: | ||
|Dodge 5 Paper Fire Bro attacks in a row. | |Dodge 5 Paper Fire Bro attacks in a row. | ||
|- | |- | ||
|Horned Ant Trooper | |Horned Ant Trooper Dodge | ||
|15 | |15 | ||
|Dodge 5 Horned Ant Trooper attacks in a row. | |Dodge 5 Horned Ant Trooper attacks in a row. | ||
Line 953: | Line 953: | ||
|30 | |30 | ||
|Use Trio Attacks 50 times. | |Use Trio Attacks 50 times. | ||
|- | |||
|Hardworking Trio | |||
|140 | |||
|Use Trio Attacks 100 times. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Card Beginner | |Card Beginner | ||
|5 | |5 | ||
|Use battle cards 10 times. | |Use battle cards 10 times. | ||
|- | |||
|Card Veteran | |||
|30 | |||
|Use battle cards 50 times. | |||
|- | |||
|Card Master | |||
|240 | |||
|Use battle cards 150 times. | |||
|- | |- | ||
|Trump Card | |Trump Card |