39,985
edits
Digibutter (talk | contribs) mNo edit summary |
(→List of game appearances: A lot of these are most likely the Yoshi character) |
||
Line 223: | Line 223: | ||
|- | |- | ||
| ''[[Mario Party: The Top 100]]'' || Playable Character || 2017 || Nintendo 3DS | | ''[[Mario Party: The Top 100]]'' || Playable Character || 2017 || Nintendo 3DS | ||
|- | |||
| ''[[Super Mario Party]]'' || Playable Character || 2018 || Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[Super Smash Bros. Ultimate]]'' || Playable Character || 2018 || Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
| ''[[New Super Mario Bros. U Deluxe]]'' || Supporting Character || 2019 || Nintendo Switch | |||
|} | |} | ||
{{Yoshis}} | {{Yoshis}} |