769
edits
mNo edit summary |
No edit summary |
||
Line 330: | Line 330: | ||
!32 | !32 | ||
|''Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)'' | |''Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)'' | ||
|align="center"|[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)#Key artwork|Key artwork]] | |align="center"|[[Gallery:Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)#Key artwork|Key artwork]] | ||
|align="center"|Added some Key Artwok. | |align="center"|Added some Key Artwok. | ||
|align="center"|March 13, 2024 | |align="center"|March 13, 2024 | ||
Line 337: | Line 337: | ||
!33 | !33 | ||
|''Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)'' | |''Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)'' | ||
|align="center"|[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)#Screenshots|Screenshots]] | |align="center"|[[Gallery:Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)#Screenshots|Screenshots]] | ||
|align="center"|Added some screenshots. | |align="center"|Added some screenshots. | ||
|align="center"|March 15, 2024 | |align="center"|March 15, 2024 | ||
Line 349: | Line 349: | ||
|align="center"|Finished | |align="center"|Finished | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="color:black; background-color:# | |-style="color:black; background-color:#e0e05c;" cellpadding="10" | ||
!35 | !35 | ||
|''Mario Party: The Top 100'' | |''Mario Party: The Top 100'' | ||
|align="center"|[[Gallery:Mario Party: The Top 100#Sprites and models|Sprites and models]] | |align="center"|[[Gallery:Mario Party: The Top 100#Sprites and models|Sprites and models]] | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|Sprites and models section was added. | ||
|align="center"|2024 | |align="center"|April 24, 2024 | ||
|align="center"| | |align="center"|Finished | ||
|- | |- | ||
|-style="color:black; background-color:#a4aede;" cellpadding="10" | |-style="color:black; background-color:#a4aede;" cellpadding="10" | ||
Line 420: | Line 420: | ||
|style="text-align:center"|[[File:PMTTYD NS Logo Japanese.png|120px]] | |style="text-align:center"|[[File:PMTTYD NS Logo Japanese.png|120px]] | ||
|align="center"|'''''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)|Paper Mario:<br> The Thousand-Year Door]]'''''<br>Nintendo Switch | |align="center"|'''''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door (Nintendo Switch)|Paper Mario:<br> The Thousand-Year Door]]'''''<br>Nintendo Switch | ||
|One of my biggest fears came true, TTYD will have a Remake, nooooooooooo. <br> <sub>Seriously though, I might enjoy it, it has a good battle system and everything but... idk, I'd still like Origami King more.</sub> | |One of my biggest fears came true, TTYD will have a Remake, nooooooooooo. <br> <sub>Seriously though, I might enjoy it, it has a good battle system and everything but... idk, I'd still like Origami King more.</sub> <br> <small>'''P.S April 29:''' The new remixes of the game have a great resemblance to the Origami King ost, I didn't expect that... I'm starting to like the game just because of that nonsense, GOD HELP ME! ahhhhhh.</small>[[File:TetrisAttackSNES-HookbillTheKoopaVsAttack.png|right|25px|link=]] | ||
|} | |} | ||
Line 437: | Line 437: | ||
[[File:PMCS Bowser.gif|150px|link=]] | [[File:PMCS Bowser.gif|150px|link=]] | ||
</center> | </center> | ||
{| align=center style="font-family:Trebuchet MS, sans-serif; border:4px solid #414752; padding:6px; text-align:center;;" | |||
| [[File:Mario_PMTOK_party_icon.png|50px|link=User:Dark Jonathan|User:Dark Jonathan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:PMTTYDNS_Koops_Artwork.png|50px|link=User talk:Dark Jonathan|User talk:Dark Jonathan]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:SPMBowser.png|50px|link=Special:Random|Random Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Rescue_V_Toad_yellow.png|50px|link=Special:Emailuser/Dark Jonathan|Email]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[File:Lakilester-SPM.png|50px|link=Special:Contributions/Dark Jonathan|Contributions]] | |||
|- | |||
| [[User:Dark Jonathan|Main]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[User talk:Dark Jonathan|Talk]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Special:Random|Random Page]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Special:Emailuser/Dark Jonathan|Email]] | |||
| | |||
| | |||
| [[Special:Contributions/Dark Jonathan|Contributions]] | |||
|} |
edits