Editing Coconut
The edit can be undone. Please check the comparison below to verify that this is what you want to do, and then publish the changes below to finish undoing the edit.
Latest revision | Your text | ||
Line 86: | Line 86: | ||
|Coconut | |Coconut | ||
|[[Tasty Tonic]] | |[[Tasty Tonic]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=1|''[[Paper Mario]]'' and ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Iced Potato]] + Coconut | |[[Iced Potato]] + Coconut | ||
|[[Bland Meal]] | |[[Bland Meal]] | ||
|rowspan= | |rowspan=11|''[[Paper Mario]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Dried Pasta]] + Coconut | |[[Dried Pasta]] + Coconut | ||
Line 102: | Line 99: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Red Berry]] + Coconut | |[[Red Berry]] + Coconut | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Soda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Blue Berry]] + Coconut | |[[Blue Berry]] + Coconut | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Soda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Yellow Berry]] + Coconut | |[[Yellow Berry]] + Coconut | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Soda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Apple]] + Coconut | |[[Apple]] + Coconut | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Soda]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Melon]] + Coconut | |[[Melon]] + Coconut | ||
|[[ | |[[Super Soda]] | ||
|- | |||
|[[Turtley Leaf|Koopa Leaf]] + Coconut | |||
|[[Super Soda]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Honey Syrup]] + Coconut | |[[Honey Syrup]] + Coconut | ||
Line 124: | Line 124: | ||
|[[Cake Mix]] + Coconut | |[[Cake Mix]] + Coconut | ||
|[[Coco Candy]] | |[[Coco Candy]] | ||
| rowspan= | | rowspan=8 | ''[[Paper Mario: The Thousand-Year Door]]'' | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Fire Flower]] + Coconut | |[[Fire Flower]] + Coconut | ||
Line 133: | Line 133: | ||
|- | |- | ||
|[[Keel Mango]] + Coconut | |[[Keel Mango]] + Coconut | ||
|[[Fresh Juice]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Turtley Leaf]] + Coconut | |||
|[[Fresh Juice]] | |[[Fresh Juice]] | ||
|- | |- |