13,812
edits
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 160: | Line 160: | ||
|Enemy in ''Luigi Bros.'' | |Enemy in ''Luigi Bros.'' | ||
|2021 | |2021 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[WarioWare: Move It!]]'' | |||
|Cameo in microgame | |||
|2023 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
|} | |} |
edits