59,377
edits
No edit summary |
|||
Line 5: | Line 5: | ||
==Locations of the Blitties== | ==Locations of the Blitties== | ||
{| style="text-align: center; width: 85%; margin: 0 auto; border-collapse: collapse;" border="1" cellpadding="2" cellspacing="0" | |||
|- | |||
!width="1%"|Place | |||
!width="1%"|Enemies | |||
|- | |||
|[[Cavi Cape]] | |||
|[[Chuboomba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Plack Beach]] | |||
|[[Toothy]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Dimble Wood]] | |||
|[[Treevil]]<br>[[Trashure]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bumpsy Plains]] | |||
|[[Flifit]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser Path]] | |||
|[[Chain Chawful]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Bowser Castle]] | |||
|[[Jailgoon]]<br>[[Sniffle Thwomp]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Underground Tunnel]] | |||
|[[Choomba]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Blubble Lake]] | |||
|[[Beehoss]]<br>[[Crawful]] | |||
|- | |||
|[[Peach's Castle]] | |||
|[[Mechawful]]<br>[[Naplock]]<br>[[Dark Trashure]]<br>[[Dark Mechawful]] | |||
|} | |||
==Gallery== | ==Gallery== | ||
<center><gallery> | <center><gallery> |