14,289
edits
Fawfulfury65 (talk | contribs) m (→Animal Buddies) |
Fawfulfury65 (talk | contribs) (→Animal Buddies: there, now I will add the descriptions) |
||
Line 38: | Line 38: | ||
| align="center" |[[Tidal Trouble]] | | align="center" |[[Tidal Trouble]] | ||
| align="center" |[[Poisonous Pipeline]] | | align="center" |[[Poisonous Pipeline]] | ||
|- | |||
| align="center" |[[File:Nibbla65.png]] | |||
![[Nibbla]] | |||
| | |||
| align="center" |[[Fish Food Frenzy]] | |||
| align="center" |[[Fish Food Frenzy]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
| align="center" |[[File:ParrotmanthingDonkeyKongCountryThree.png]] | | align="center" |[[File:ParrotmanthingDonkeyKongCountryThree.png]] |