4,588
edits
No edit summary |
Annalisa10 (talk | contribs) |
||
Line 495: | Line 495: | ||
|Larger variants of Seeker Bullet Bills. | |Larger variants of Seeker Bullet Bills. | ||
|colspan="2"align=center|[[Evade the Seeker Bullet Bills!]] | |colspan="2"align=center|[[Evade the Seeker Bullet Bills!]] | ||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:sMBW Big Snootle.png|100px]]<br>{{conjectural|[[Big Snootle]]}} | |align=center|[[File:sMBW Big Snootle.png|100px]]<br>{{conjectural|[[Big Snootle]]}} | ||
Line 570: | Line 565: | ||
|align=center|[[KO Arena Fluff-Puff Kerfuff]] | |align=center|[[KO Arena Fluff-Puff Kerfuff]] | ||
|align=center|[[Expert Badge Challenge Spring Feet II]] | |align=center|[[Expert Badge Challenge Spring Feet II]] | ||
|- | |||
|align=center|[[File:SMBWScreenshotUnknownSnailEnemy.png|100px]]<br>[[Giant Swirlypod]] | |||
|Larger variants of Swirlypods. | |||
|align=center|[[Swamp Pipe Crawl]] | |||
|align=center|[[The Anglefish Trial: Ready, Aim, Fly!]] | |||
|- | |- | ||
|align=center|[[File:WingChomps.png|50px]][[File:RedGnawsher.png|50px]]<br>[[Gnawsher]]<ref name=massivespoilers/> | |align=center|[[File:WingChomps.png|50px]][[File:RedGnawsher.png|50px]]<br>[[Gnawsher]]<ref name=massivespoilers/> |
edits