13,812
edits
m (Text replacement - "<references/> {{" to "<references/> {{") |
TheRaoul1992 (talk | contribs) No edit summary |
||
Line 4: | Line 4: | ||
|first_appearance=''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' ([[List of games by date#2003|2003]]) | |first_appearance=''[[Mario Kart: Double Dash!!]]'' ([[List of games by date#2003|2003]]) | ||
|species=[[Toad (species)|Toad]] | |species=[[Toad (species)|Toad]] | ||
|latest_appearance=''[[Mario | |latest_appearance=''[[Super Mario 3D All-Stars]]'' (cameo) ([[List of games by date#2020|2020]]) | ||
|latest_portrayal=[[Samantha Kelly]] ([[List of games by date#2007|2007]]-present) | |latest_portrayal=[[Samantha Kelly]] ([[List of games by date#2007|2007]]-present) | ||
}} | }} | ||
Line 559: | Line 559: | ||
|Unlockable playable character | |Unlockable playable character | ||
|2019 | |2019 | ||
|Nintendo Switch | |||
|- | |||
|''[[Super Mario 3D All-Stars]]'' | |||
|Cameo | |||
|2020 | |||
|Nintendo Switch | |Nintendo Switch | ||
|} | |} |
edits